Retrouvez votre section :

CIRCO SECTIONS SECRETAIRE DE SECTION
4 AMBARES AMIEL SAMUEL
4 AMBES LASSERRE NOEL
8 ANDERNOS DOSSET ERIC
8 ARCACHON BETTUS MICHEL
8 ARES JOCARDES HENRIETTE
4 ARTIGUES BRUN VINCENT
8 AUDENGE
12 AUROS DUBOURG JEAN ROGER
4 BASSENS RUBIO ALEXANDRE
11 BAYON
9 BAZAS DUPORT EVE
9 BEAUTIRAN PEZAT LIONEL
3 BEGLES VIVANT PATRICE
9 BEGUEY -VALLEE DE L’ARTOLIE ETCHECOPAR PATRICE
9 BELIN-BELIET DECLERQ CYRILLE
8 BIGANOS
5 BLANQUEFORT JOUVE VIRGINIE
11 L’ESTUAIRE CAVALEIRO LOUIS
2 BORDEAUX CENTRE
2 BORDEAUX EST FREMY FRANCOISE
1 BORDEAUX NORD LACROIX LIONEL
1 BORDEAUX OUEST BOUSQUET PITT PASCALE
3 BORDEAUX SUD KRIM RHAZIKE
 2 BORDEAUX 5 AZEVEDO CLARA
4 BOULIAC BUREAU FRANCINE
10 BRANNE
1 BRUGES GRACIA BASTIEN
9 CADAUJAC DESPRATS FRANCK
12 CADILLAC DUPART LESCURE JACQUELINE
9 CAMBES ESPUGNE DARSES EDWIGE
11 CAMPS SUR L’ISLE CAILLABERE CLAUDINE
7 CANEJAN GARRIGOU BERNARD
9 CAPTIEUX-GRIGNOLS BIRAC FREDERIC
4 CARBON BLANC HUDE PATRICK
5 CASTELNAU NAU XAVIER
10 CASTILLON JOUANNO MICHEL
4 CENON EGRON JEAN-FRANCOIS
7 CESTAS MERCIER PIERRE
9 CIRON DUVERGER YVES
5 CISSAC SARDA BERNARD
11 COUTRAS ROUSSEAU MICHEL
12 CREON CADEREAU JOSETTE
5 EYSINES OLIVIER JULIEN
4 FLOIRAC BOURIGAULT ALEXANDRE
10 GALGON ALI OMAR MARTINE
7 GRADIGNAN CURADO JUDITH
11 GUITRES SAPALY PHILIPPE
8 GUJAN MESTRAS NALLET JEAN FRANCOIS
9 LA BREDE MARTINEZ CORINNE
12 LA REOLE JORDAN-MEILLE LAURE
8 LA TESTE FRAUNIE JEAN-MICHEL
9 LANGON MAGOT REMY
8 LANTON BILLARD TONY
12 LATRESNE PERAUD ALEXANDRE
9 LE BARP MICHEL TRIBOY
1 LE BOUSCAT LAYAN CLAIRE
6 LE HAILLAN MASSAT JEAN-PIERRE
5
5 LE PORGE HARROUARD PIERRE-MARIE
6 LE TAILLAN LAURISSERGUES FABIEN
8 LE TEICH DELUGA FRANCOIS
9 LEOGNAN MINNEGHEER MARC
5 LESPARRE
10 LIBOURNE MARTY THIERRY
4 LORMONT BOULTAM YASMINA
5 LUDON CABEZAS DENIS
10 LUGON GARANTO ANTOINE
10 LUSSAC DATTAS GEORGES
 8 MARCHEPRIME GIRARD CLAUDE
6 MARTIGNAS
6 MERIGNAC TRIJOULET THIERRY
8 MIOS LYONNET PATRICK
5 PAREMPUYRE DUPLANTIER LOIC
5 PAUILLAC PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
12 ENTRE DEUX MERS-EST MYRIAM REGIMON
7 PESSAC KONRAD BRUNO
10 PUJOLS-SUR-DORDOGNE CASTEL STEVE
9 SALLES BUREAU BRUNO
11 NORD GIRONDE TELLIER NICOLAS
6 ST JEAN D’ILLAC
5 ST LAURENT DU MEDOC MERCIER ALAIN
4 ST LOUBES BELMONTE BRIGITTE
4

12

ST LOUIS DE MONTFERRAND

ST MACAIRE

GIRARD PHILIPPE

LOURENCO SEBASTIEN

9 ST MEDARD D’EYRANS ALAIN LAVERGNE
6 ST MEDARD EN JALLES GREMY FRANCOIS
9 ST MORILLON / CASTRES BENESSE JEAN-MICHEL
11 ST PAUL VILLENEUVE BERNARD
11 ST SAVIN DE BLAYE DUHARD-GRELLAT ODILE
4 ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC TROQUEREAU FRANCOIS
9 ST SYMPHORIEN VIMENEY FRANCOISE
4 STE EULALIE GOUDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS
10 STE FOY LA GRANDE LAULHAU HERVE
10 STE TERRE MARTY GUY
3 TALENCE LAROSE JEAN-FRANCOIS
4 TRESSES VIANDON CHRISTOPHE
10 VAYRES SIMON ERIC
9 VILLANDRAUT PATACHON VINCENT
3 VILLENAVE D’ORNON DUVERGER TIMOTHEE
4 YVRAC MARTIN JOSE